ENCUENTROS | |||||
Equipos | Lugar | Fecha (Hora) | Resultado | ||
11. CV At. Santomera - Goldcar CV Sant Joan | El Batán 1 | 15/05/19 (10:00) | 2 - 0 | ||
13. Montero Olivetti CV Pòrtol - CV Torrejón A | El Batán 2 | 15/05/19 (10:00) | 2 - 0 | ||
7. MC San José CNA - CV Ciudad de Hellín | García San Román | 15/05/19 (10:00) | 2 - 0 | ||
3. Mármara La Colina Unideba - CV Laredo | Juan Beltrán Sierra 1 | 15/05/19 (10:00) | 2 - 1 | ||
5. RGC Covadonga A - Voleibol Rivas Verde | Juan Beltrán Sierra 2 | 15/05/19 (10:00) | 0 - 2 | ||
9. CV HELPS Ponferrada - Licenciados Reunidos | Juan Beltrán Sierra 3 | 15/05/19 (10:00) | 2 - 0 | ||
12. Cajasol Juvasa Deutsche Schule - IES Matajove A | El Batán 1 | 15/05/19 (11:30) | 2 - 0 | ||
14. UBU Maristas - CV Esplugues | El Batán 2 | 15/05/19 (11:30) | 0 - 2 | ||
1. CV Vall D'Hebrón - Emeve | García San Román | 15/05/19 (11:30) | 2 - 0 | ||
4. CE Sagrat Cor Grupo Ferrà - Barça CVB | Juan Beltrán Sierra 1 | 15/05/19 (11:30) | 0 - 2 | ||
6. D'Elhuyar Setem Rioja - CV Elche Portofino | Juan Beltrán Sierra 2 | 15/05/19 (11:30) | 0 - 2 | ||
15. A.D. La Unión - Security sentinel Alcobendas A | Juan Beltrán Sierra 3 | 15/05/19 (11:30) | 1 - 2 | ||
27. CV At. Santomera - Cajasol Juvasa Deutsche Schule | El Batán 1 | 15/05/19 (17:00) | 2 - 1 | ||
29. Montero Olivetti CV Pòrtol - UBU Maristas | El Batán 2 | 15/05/19 (17:00) | 2 - 0 | ||
8. Electrocor CV Manacor - CV Haris | García San Román | 15/05/19 (17:00) | 2 - 0 | ||
19. Mármara La Colina Unideba - CE Sagrat Cor Grupo Ferrà | Juan Beltrán Sierra 1 | 15/05/19 (17:00) | 2 - 0 | ||
21. RGC Covadonga A - D'Elhuyar Setem Rioja | Juan Beltrán Sierra 2 | 15/05/19 (17:00) | 2 - 0 | ||
10. CVP Gómez Lor Multiópticas - DSV CV Sant Cugat | Juan Beltrán Sierra 3 | 15/05/19 (17:00) | 0 - 2 | ||
28. IES Matajove A - Goldcar CV Sant Joan | El Batán 1 | 15/05/19 (18:30) | 0 - 2 | ||
30. CV Esplugues - CV Torrejón A | El Batán 2 | 15/05/19 (18:30) | 2 - 0 | ||
2. IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas - CV Ibañés | García San Román | 15/05/19 (18:30) | 2 - 0 | ||
20. Barça CVB - CV Laredo | Juan Beltrán Sierra 1 | 15/05/19 (18:30) | 2 - 0 | ||
22. CV Elche Portofino - Voleibol Rivas Verde | Juan Beltrán Sierra 2 | 15/05/19 (18:30) | 0 - 2 | ||
16. Claret A - Las Viñas | Juan Beltrán Sierra 3 | 15/05/19 (18:30) | 2 - 0 | ||
43. CV At. Santomera - IES Matajove A | El Batán 1 | 16/05/19 (10:00) | 1 - 2 | ||
31. A.D. La Unión - Claret A | El Batán 2 | 16/05/19 (10:00) | 2 - 1 | ||
17. CV Vall D'Hebrón - IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas | García San Román | 16/05/19 (10:00) | 1 - 2 | ||
23. MC San José CNA - Electrocor CV Manacor | Juan Beltrán Sierra 1 | 16/05/19 (10:00) | 0 - 2 | ||
37. RGC Covadonga A - CV Elche Portofino | Juan Beltrán Sierra 2 | 16/05/19 (10:00) | 2 - 0 | ||
25. CV HELPS Ponferrada - CVP Gómez Lor Multiópticas | Juan Beltrán Sierra 3 | 16/05/19 (10:00) | 0 - 2 | ||
44. Cajasol Juvasa Deutsche Schule - Goldcar CV Sant Joan | El Batán 1 | 16/05/19 (11:30) | 2 - 0 | ||
32. Las Viñas - Security sentinel Alcobendas A | El Batán 2 | 16/05/19 (11:30) | 0 - 2 | ||
18. CV Ibañés - Emeve | García San Román | 16/05/19 (11:30) | 1 - 2 | ||
24. CV Haris - CV Ciudad de Hellín | Juan Beltrán Sierra 1 | 16/05/19 (11:30) | 2 - 0 | ||
38. D'Elhuyar Setem Rioja - Voleibol Rivas Verde | Juan Beltrán Sierra 2 | 16/05/19 (11:30) | 0 - 2 | ||
26. DSV CV Sant Cugat - Licenciados Reunidos | Juan Beltrán Sierra 3 | 16/05/19 (11:30) | 2 - 0 | ||
45. Montero Olivetti CV Pòrtol - CV Esplugues | El Batán 1 | 16/05/19 (17:00) | 0 - 2 | ||
47. A.D. La Unión - Las Viñas | El Batán 2 | 16/05/19 (17:00) | 2 - 0 | ||
33. CV Vall D'Hebrón - CV Ibañés | García San Román | 16/05/19 (17:00) | 2 - 0 | ||
35. Mármara La Colina Unideba - Barça CVB | Juan Beltrán Sierra 1 | 16/05/19 (17:00) | 2 - 0 | ||
39. MC San José CNA - CV Haris | Juan Beltrán Sierra 2 | 16/05/19 (17:00) | 2 - 0 | ||
41. CV HELPS Ponferrada - DSV CV Sant Cugat | Juan Beltrán Sierra 3 | 16/05/19 (17:00) | 0 - 2 | ||
46. UBU Maristas - CV Torrejón A | El Batán 1 | 16/05/19 (18:30) | 0 - 2 | ||
48. Claret A - Security sentinel Alcobendas A | El Batán 2 | 16/05/19 (18:30) | 0 - 2 | ||
34. IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas - Emeve | García San Román | 16/05/19 (18:30) | 2 - 0 | ||
36. CE Sagrat Cor Grupo Ferrà - CV Laredo | Juan Beltrán Sierra 1 | 16/05/19 (18:30) | 0 - 2 | ||
40. Electrocor CV Manacor - CV Ciudad de Hellín | Juan Beltrán Sierra 2 | 16/05/19 (18:30) | 1 - 2 | ||
42. CVP Gómez Lor Multiópticas - Licenciados Reunidos | Juan Beltrán Sierra 3 | 16/05/19 (18:30) | 1 - 2 | ||
58. CV Laredo - UBU Maristas | El Batán 1 | 17/05/19 (10:00) | 2 - 1 | ||
59. CV Elche Portofino - IES Matajove A | El Batán 2 | 17/05/19 (10:00) | 1 - 2 | ||
63. D'Elhuyar Setem Rioja - Goldcar CV Sant Joan | El Batán 3 | 17/05/19 (10:00) | 0 - 2 | ||
50. Mármara La Colina Unideba - Montero Olivetti CV Pòrtol | García San Román | 17/05/19 (10:00) | 3 - 1 | ||
51. Voleibol Rivas Verde - CV At. Santomera | Juan Beltrán Sierra 1 | 17/05/19 (10:00) | 3 - 2 | ||
54. Barça CVB - CV Esplugues | Juan Beltrán Sierra 2 | 17/05/19 (10:00) | 3 - 1 | ||
55. RGC Covadonga A - Cajasol Juvasa Deutsche Schule | Juan Beltrán Sierra 3 | 17/05/19 (10:00) | 3 - 2 | ||
57. Emeve - Las Viñas | El Batán 1 | 17/05/19 (11:30) | 2 - 0 | ||
62. CE Sagrat Cor Grupo Ferrà - CV Torrejón A | El Batán 2 | 17/05/19 (11:30) | 0 - 2 | ||
64. CV Ciudad de Hellín - CV HELPS Ponferrada | El Batán 3 | 17/05/19 (11:30) | 2 - 1 | ||
49. IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas - A.D. La Unión | García San Román | 17/05/19 (12:00) | 3 - 0 | ||
52. Electrocor CV Manacor - CVP Gómez Lor Multiópticas | Juan Beltrán Sierra 1 | 17/05/19 (12:00) | 3 - 0 | ||
53. CV Vall D'Hebrón - Security Sentinel Alcobendas A | Juan Beltrán Sierra 2 | 17/05/19 (12:00) | 2 - 3 | ||
56. MC San José CNA - DSV CV Sant Cugat | Juan Beltrán Sierra 3 | 17/05/19 (12:00) | 1 - 3 | ||
60. CV Haris - Licenciados Reunidos | El Batán 1 | 17/05/19 (13:00) | 2 - 0 | ||
61. CV Ibañés - Claret A | El Batán 3 | 17/05/19 (13:00) | 0 - 2 | ||
74. CV Laredo - Goldcar CV Sant Joan | El Batán 1 | 17/05/19 (17:00) | 0 - 2 | ||
78. UBU Maristas - D'Elhuyar Setem Rioja | El Batán 2 | 17/05/19 (17:00) | 2 - 0 | ||
79. CV Elche Portofino - CE Sagrat Cor Grupo Ferrà | El Batán 3 | 17/05/19 (17:00) | 1 - 2 | ||
66. Mármara La Colina Unideba - RGC Covadonga A | García San Román | 17/05/19 (17:30) | 3 - 1 | ||
70. Montero Olivetti CV Pòrtol - Cajasol Juvasa Deutsche Schule | Juan Beltrán Sierra 1 | 17/05/19 (17:30) | 1 - 3 | ||
67. Voleibol Rivas Verde - Barça CVB | Juan Beltrán Sierra 2 | 17/05/19 (17:30) | 0 - 3 | ||
71. CV At. Santomera - CV Esplugues | Juan Beltrán Sierra 3 | 17/05/19 (17:30) | 3 - 0 | ||
73. Emeve - CV Ciudad de Hellín | El Batán 1 | 17/05/19 (18:30) | 2 - 1 | ||
75. IES Matajove A - CV Torrejón A | El Batán 2 | 17/05/19 (18:30) | 0 - 2 | ||
77. Las Viñas - CV HELPS Ponferrada | El Batán 3 | 17/05/19 (18:30) | 0 - 2 | ||
65. IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas - DSV CV Sant Cugat | García San Román | 17/05/19 (19:30) | 3 - 0 | ||
68. Electrocor CV Manacor - Security Sentinel Alcobendas A | Juan Beltrán Sierra 1 | 17/05/19 (19:30) | 0 - 3 | ||
72. CVP Gómez Lor Multiópticas - CV Vall D'Hebrón | Juan Beltrán Sierra 2 | 17/05/19 (19:30) | 3 - 2 | ||
69. A.D. La Unión - MC San José CNA | Juan Beltrán Sierra 3 | 17/05/19 (19:30) | 2 - 3 | ||
76. CV Haris - Claret A | El Batán 1 | 17/05/19 (20:00) | 1 - 2 | ||
80. Licenciados Reunidos - CV Ibañés | El Batán 3 | 17/05/19 (20:00) | 2 - 0 | ||
93. CV HELPS Ponferrada - CE Sagrat Cor Grupo Ferrà | El Batán 1 | 18/05/19 (10:00) | 2 - 0 | ||
95. Las Viñas - CV Elche Portofino | El Batán 2 | 18/05/19 (10:00) | 0 - 2 | ||
96. D'Elhuyar Setem Rioja - CV Ibañés | El Batán 3 | 18/05/19 (10:00) | 2 - 0 | ||
85. MC San José CNA - CV At. Santomera | García San Román | 18/05/19 (10:00) | 1 - 3 | ||
86. Cajasol Juvasa Deutsche Schule - CVP Gómez Lor Multiópticas | Juan Beltrán Sierra 1 | 18/05/19 (10:00) | 3 - 1 | ||
89. Emeve - CV Torrejón A | Juan Beltrán Sierra 2 | 18/05/19 (10:00) | 1 - 2 | ||
90. Goldcar CV Sant Joan - Claret A | Juan Beltrán Sierra 3 | 18/05/19 (10:00) | 2 - 1 | ||
94. UBU Maristas - Licenciados Reunidos | El Batán 1 | 18/05/19 (11:30) | 2 - 0 | ||
91. CV Ciudad de Hellín - IES Matajove A | El Batán 2 | 18/05/19 (11:30) | 1 - 2 | ||
92. CV Laredo - CV Haris | El Batán 3 | 18/05/19 (11:30) | 2 - 0 | ||
83. DSV CV Sant Cugat - Voleibol Rivas Verde | García San Román | 18/05/19 (12:00) | 3 - 0 | ||
84. RGC Covadonga A - Electrocor CV Manacor | Juan Beltrán Sierra 1 | 18/05/19 (12:00) | 3 - 0 | ||
87. A.D. La Unión - CV Esplugues | Juan Beltrán Sierra 2 | 18/05/19 (12:00) | 1 - 3 | ||
88. Montero Olivetti CV Pòrtol - CV Vall D'Hebrón | Juan Beltrán Sierra 3 | 18/05/19 (12:00) | 2 - 3 | ||
97. Las Viñas - CV Ibañés | El Batán 1 | 18/05/19 (16:00) | 0 - 2 | ||
98. CV Elche Portofino - D'Elhuyar Setem Rioja | El Batán 3 | 18/05/19 (16:00) | 2 - 1 | ||
99. CE Sagrat Cor Grupo Ferrà - Licenciados Reunidos | El Batán 1 | 18/05/19 (17:30) | 2 - 1 | ||
100. CV HELPS Ponferrada - UBU Maristas | El Batán 2 | 18/05/19 (17:30) | 2 - 0 | ||
101. CV Ciudad de Hellín - CV Haris | El Batán 3 | 18/05/19 (17:30) | 2 - 1 | ||
81. IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas - Barça CVB | García San Román | 18/05/19 (17:30) | 2 - 3 | ||
107. MC San José CNA - CVP Gómez Lor Multiópticas | Juan Beltrán Sierra 1 | 18/05/19 (17:30) | 3 - 2 | ||
108. CV At. Santomera - Cajasol Juvasa Deutsche Schule | Juan Beltrán Sierra 2 | 18/05/19 (17:30) | 3 - 1 | ||
106. CV Esplugues - CV Vall D'Hebrón | Juan Beltrán Sierra 3 | 18/05/19 (17:30) | 3 - 1 | ||
102. IES Matajove A - CV Laredo | El Batán 1 | 18/05/19 (19:00) | 1 - 2 | ||
103. Emeve - Claret A | El Batán 2 | 18/05/19 (19:00) | 2 - 0 | ||
104. CV Torrejón A - Goldcar CV Sant Joan | El Batán 3 | 18/05/19 (19:00) | 2 - 0 | ||
82. Mármara La Colina Unideba - Security Sentinel Alcobendas A | García San Román | 18/05/19 (19:30) | 3 - 1 | ||
109. Voleibol Rivas Verde - Electrocor CV Manacor | Juan Beltrán Sierra 1 | 18/05/19 (19:30) | 2 - 3 | ||
110. DSV CV Sant Cugat - RGC Covadonga A | Juan Beltrán Sierra 2 | 18/05/19 (19:30) | 3 - 0 | ||
105. A.D. La Unión - Montero Olivetti CV Pòrtol | Juan Beltrán Sierra 3 | 18/05/19 (19:30) | 0 - 3 | ||
111. IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas - Security Sentinel Alcobendas A | Pabellón García San Román | 19/05/19 (10:00) | 3 - 1 | ||
112. Barça CVB - Mármara La Colina Unideba | Pabellón García San Román | 19/05/19 (12:00) | 3 - 2 |